Diploma Programme

Timetable

Lesson Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 8.00-8.45 PSYCH SL/HL UL. STAFFA
dr A.Malina
Tutor 310 O dr M.Chrzan MAT HL 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
BIO SL/HL 8 W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
BIOL SL/HL 310 O
mgr M.Kozielewicz
MAT HL 302 O
dr B.Mockiewicz
CHEM SL/HL 3 W
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
MAT STUDIES 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
PHYS 3 W
dr W.Masierak
MAT SL 9 W
dr B. Mockiewicz
2 8.50-9.35 PSYCH SL/HL UL. STAFFA
dr A.Malina
Tutor 310 O dr M.Chrzan MAT HL 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
BIO SL/HL 8 W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
BIOL SL/HL 310 O
mgr M.Kozielewicz
MAT HL 302 O
dr B.Mockiewicz
CHEM SL/HL 3 W
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
MAT STUDIES 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
PHYS 3 W
dr W.Masierak
MAT SL 9 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
3 9.35-10.20 PSYCH SL/HL
UL. STAFFA
dr A.Malina
POL SL/HL 21 PW
dr B.Torbicka
Tutor 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz/ dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
BIO SL/HL8 W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
BIOL SL/HL 310 O
mgr M.Kozielewicz
MAT HL 302 O
dr B.Mockiewicz
FREN SL 3 W
mgr S.Tholonias
SPAN AB INITIO 205 W
mgr I.Wiśniewska
MAT SL 11 PW
dr B.Mockiewicz
PHYS 3 W
dr W.Masierak
CHEM HL 120 W
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
MAT STUDIES 9 W
4 10.35-11.20 POL SL/HL 21 PW
dr B.Torbicka
Tutor 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz/ dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
ENG LIT 8 W
dr M.Chrzan
TOK 310 O
dr hab K.Wood
FREN SL 3 W
mgr S.Tholonias
SPAN AB INITIO 205 W
mgr I.Wiśniewska
MAT SL 11 PW
dr B.Mockiewicz
FREN SL 3 W
mgr S.Tholonias
CHEM HL 120 W
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
GEO SL/HL 8 W
mgr S.Olejniczak
5 11.20-12.05 POL SL/HL 5 W
dr B.Torbicka
ENG LIT 120 W
dr M.Chrzan
POL SL/HL 21 PW
dr B.Torbicka
Tutor 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz/ dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
ENG LIT 8 W
dr M.Chrzan
TOK 310 O
dr hab K.Wood
PHYS 3 W
dr W.Masierak
MAT SL 205 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
FREN SL 3 W
mgr S.Tholonias
GEO SL/HL 8 W
mgr S.Olejniczak
6 12.50-13.35 POL SL/HL 5 W
dr B.Torbicka
ENG LIT 120 W
dr M.Chrzan
CHEM SL/HL 21 PW
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
MAT STUD 8 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
PSYCHSL/HL 302 O
dr A.Malina
SPAN AB INITIO 306 O
mgr I.Wiśniewska
PHYS 3 W
dr W.Masierak
ENG LIT 205 W
dr M.Chrzan
FREN SL 3 W
mgr S.Tholonias
GEO SL/HL 8 W
mgr S.Olejniczak
7 13.35-14.20 POL SL/HL 5 W
dr B.Torbicka
ENG LIT 120 W
dr M.Chrzan
CHEM SL/HL 21 PW
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
MAT STUD 8 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
PSYCHSL/HL 302 O
dr A.Malina
SPAN AB INITIO 306 O
mgr I.Wiśniewska
TUTOR 3 W
mgr M.Sas
Tutor 205 W
dr M.Chrzan
MAT HL 5 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
8 14.30-15.15 MAT SL 11 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
GEO SL/HL 310 O
mgr S.Olejniczak
ENG HL 205 W
mgr M.Sas
VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
PSYCHSL/HL 302 O
dr A.Malina
ENG HL 3 W
mgr M.Sas
VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
MAT HL 5 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
9 15.15-16.00 GEO SL/HL 310 O
mgr S.Olejniczak
ENG HL 205 W
mgr M.Sas
VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
ENG HL 3 W
mgr M.Sas
VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
10 16.15-17.00 GEO SL/HL 310 O
mgr S.Olejniczak
ENG HL 205 W
mgr M.Sas
VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
ENG HL 3 W
mgr M.Sas
VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
Lesson Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 8.00-8.45 CHEM SL/HL 5 W
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
MAT STUD 11 PW
dr A.Mreła
GERM SL 8 W
dr A.Szeluga
CHEM SL/HL 21 PW
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
GERM SL 5 W
dr A.Szeluga
PSYCH SL/HL UL.STAFFA
dr A.Malina
BIOL SL/HL 8W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
PHYS 5 W
dr W.Masierak
ESS 120 W
mgr M.Tomaszewska
MAT HL 5 W
dr A.Mreła
VISUAL ARTS
UL GDANSKA
HIS HL 8 W
mgr J.Janiec
2 8.50-9.35 CHEM SL/HL 5 W
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
MAT STUD 11 PW
dr A.Mreła
GERM SL 8 W
dr A.Szeluga
CHEM SL/HL 21 PW
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
GERM SL 5 W
dr A.Szeluga
PSYCH SL/HL UL.STAFFA
dr A.Malina
GERMAN AB INITIO 311 O
mgr J.Skrzeszewska
BIOL SL/HL 8W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
PHYS 5 W
dr W.Masierak
ESS 120 W
mgr M.Tomaszewska
MAT HL 5 W
dr A.Mreła
VISUAL ARTS
UL GDANSKA
HIS HL 8 W
mgr J.Janiec
3 9.35-10.20 MAT HL
A.MRELA 5 W
POL SL/HL 11 PW
dr B.Torbicka
FRAN LIT 205 W
dr S.Tholonias
ENG LIT HL 120 W
dr M.Chrzan
SPAN SL 206 W
mgr I.Wiśniewska
GERM LIT 8 W
dr A.Szeluga
ENG SL/HL 120 W
mgr M.Dereszyńska
SPAN AB INITIO 4 W
mgr I.Wiśniewska
GERM HL 9 W
dr A.Szeluga
PSYCH SL/HL UL.STAFFA
dr A.Malina
GERMAN AB INITIO 311 O
mgr J.Skrzeszewska
BIOL SL/HL 8W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
PHYS 5 W
dr W.Masierak
ESS 120 W
mgr M.Tomaszewska
MAT HL 5 W
dr A.Mreła
VISUAL ARTS
UL GDANSKA
HIS HL 8 W
mgr J.Janiec
4 10.35-11.20 MAT HL
A.MRELA 5 W
POL SL/HL 11 PW
dr B.Torbicka
FRAN LIT 205 W
dr S.Tholonias
ENG LIT HL 120 W
dr M.Chrzan
SPAN SL 206 W
mgr I.Wiśniewska
GERM LIT 8 W
dr A.Szeluga
ENG SL/HL 120 W
mgr M.Dereszyńska
SPAN SL 4 W
mgr I.Wiśniewska
GERM HL 9 W
dr A.Szeluga
ENG SL/HL 8 W
mgr M.Dereszyńska
ENG LIT SL/HL 5W
dr M.Chrzan
MAT STUDIES 5 W
dr A.Mreła
MAT SL 9 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
PHYS 205 W
dr W.Masierak
5 11.20-12.05 GEO SL/HL 310 O
mgr S.Olejniczak
PSYCH SL/HL 306 O
dr A.Malina
FRAN LIT 205 W
mgr S.Tholonias
GERM HL 8 W
dr A.Szeluga
ENG SL/HL 120 W
mgr M.Dereszyńska
SPAN SL 4 W
mgr I.Wiśniewska
GERM HL 5 W
dr A.Szeluga
MAT SL 302 O
dr B.Mockiewicz
SPAN AB INITIO 306 O
mgr I.Wiśniewska
HIS SL ONLY JAN W. 303 O
mgr J.Janiec
ENG SL/HL 8 W
mgr M.Dereszyńska
ENG LIT SL/HL 5W
dr M.Chrzan
MAT STUDIES 5 W
dr A.Mreła
MAT SL 9 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
PHYS 205 W
dr W.Masierak
6 12.50-13.35 GEO SL/HL 310 O
mgr S.Olejniczak
PSYCH SL/HL 306 O
dr A.Malina
FRAN LIT 205 W
mgr S.Tholonias
GERM HL 8 W
dr A.Szeluga
POL SL/HL 120 W
dr B.Torbicka
FREN LIT 205 W
mgr S.Tholonias
ENG LIT SL/HL 18 PW
dr M.Chrzan
GERM HL 5 W
dr A.Szeluga
TOK 310 O
dr hab. K.Wood
MAT HL 8 W
dr A.Mreła
GERMAN AB INITIO 120 W
mgr J.Skrzeszewska
MAT SL 5 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
MAT STUDIES 5 W
dr A.Mreła
MAT SL 9 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
PHYS 205 W
dr W.Masierak
7 13.35-14.20 GEO SL/HL 310 O
mgr S.Olejniczak
PSYCH SL/HL 306 O
dr A.Malina
GERM HL8 W
dr A.Szeluga
POL SL/HL 120 W
dr B.Torbicka
FREN LIT 205 W
mgr S.Tholonias
ENG LIT SL/HL 18 PW
dr M.Chrzan
GERM HL 5 W
dr A.Szeluga
TOK 310 O
dr hab. K.Wood
MAT HL 8 W
dr A.Mreła
GERMAN AB INITIO 120 W
mgr J.Skrzeszewska
MAT SL 5 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
TUTOR 8 W
mgr S.Olejniczak
8 14.30-15.15 POL HL 5 W
dr B. Torbicka
SELF TAUGHT
dr M.CHRZAN ISOB
VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
POL SL/HL 120 W
dr B.Torbicka
ESS 5 W
mgr M.Tomaszewska
BIOL SL/HL 8 W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
CHEM HL 310 O
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
SPAN AB INITIO 306 O
mgr I.Wiśniewska
HIS SL/HL 311 O
mgr J.Janiec
MAT HL 8 W
dr A.Mreła
MAT SL 5 W
dr B.Mockiewicz
GEO SL/HL 8 W
mgr S.Olejniczak
9 15.15-16.00 VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
BIOL SL/HL 8 W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
CHEM HL 310 O
dr B.Bittner-Wróbel
SPAN AB INITIO 306 O
mgr I. Wiśniewska
HIS SL/HL 311 O
mgr J.Janiec
GEO SL/HL 8 W
mgr S.Olejniczak
10 16.15-17.00 VISUAL ARTS
UL.GDANSKA
BIOL SL/HL 8 W
mgr M.Kozielewicz
HIS SL/HL 311 O
mgr J.Janiec
GEO SL/HL 8 W
mgr S.Olejniczak

This website uses analytics cookies to improve user experience. By continuing to use this website you agree to our cookie policy.